1 |
Anders, Bruno |
|
SV Oberursel |
2 |
Atai, Kavian |
|
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Schwa. |
3 |
Ayal,Ömer |
|
SF Schöneck |
4 |
Barfeld, Mika |
|
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Schwa. |
5 |
Berhe, Jonathan |
|
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Schwa. |
6 |
Bertram, Philipp |
|
Otfried Preußler Schule Bad Sod. |
7 |
Bhosale, Narsinhbhan |
|
SC Bad Soden |
8 |
Bienfait, Claire |
|
Anna-Schmidt-Schule |
9 |
Blankenberg,Neo |
|
Bad Vilbel |
10 |
Bütow,Mattis |
|
SC Bad Soden |
11 |
Cosgrove, Mia |
|
Otfried Preußler Schule Bad Sod. |
12 |
Faisz,David |
965 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
13 |
Flek, Leon Alexander |
|
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Schwa. |
14 |
Glavev,Victor |
777 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
15 |
Goebel, Johannes |
|
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
16 |
Guha, Deshaksha |
|
Drei-Linden-Schule Bad Soden |
17 |
Hammer, Jonah |
873 |
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
18 |
Hildebrandt , Wanja |
|
Alexander-Puschkin-Schule |
19 |
Hochstätter , Leonard |
|
Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim |
20 |
Hofmann, Noreen |
|
SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
21 |
Hristov, Christian Rosen |
|
Alexander-Puschkin-Schule |
22 |
Jamali,Belal |
|
SC Flörsheim 1921 |
23 |
Jamali,Yasmin |
797 |
SC Flörsheim 1921 |
24 |
Japec, Toni |
|
SC Bad Soden |
25 |
Kaiser,Benjamin |
|
Alexander-Puschkin-Schule |
26 |
Kaiser,Emil Anton |
|
Alexander-Puschkin-Schule |
27 |
Konovalow, Ilja |
|
Alexander-Puschkin-Schule |
28 |
Kristof, Tim |
|
Anna-Schmidt-Schule |
29 |
Lifshits , Maria |
|
Alexander-Puschkin-Schule |
30 |
Linxi, Li |
|
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 |
31 |
Liu, Jonas |
872 |
SV Oberursel |
32 |
Löwrick, David |
|
SC Frankfurt-West |
33 |
Lu, Yichen Julian |
|
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
34 |
Luke Xingrui |
|
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Schwa. |
35 |
Malis, Zoran |
|
SV 1920 Hofheim |
36 |
Mogilner,Maximilian |
1124 |
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim |
37 |
Nguyen,Minh Anh |
919 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
38 |
Nikonenko, Tymofii |
|
SV Oberursel |
39 |
Nita, Darius |
|
Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim |
40 |
Özdemir, Asya Sare |
|
Hattersheim |
41 |
Osipov,Savelii |
918 |
SVG Eppstein 1932 |
42 |
Pasquino, Mark Peter |
|
Otfried Preußler Schule Bad Sod. |
43 |
Pauwels,Felix |
|
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
44 |
Platz, Mira |
|
SC Frankfurt-West |
45 |
Poulalier, Oscar |
|
Drei-Linden-Schule Bad Soden |
46 |
Pulch,Maxim |
|
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim |
47 |
Rohatgi, Kushagra |
|
Frankfurt am Main |
48 |
Scheuermann, Emilian Lukas |
|
Drei-Linden-Schule Bad Soden |
49 |
Shafik, Levi |
|
SC Frankfurt-West |
50 |
Shafik, Milan |
|
SC Frankfurt-West |
51 |
Shanmuganathan,Adhav |
1088 |
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim |
52 |
Shtogrin , Joseph Stephan |
|
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
53 |
Speer, Theo |
|
Otfried Preußler Schule Bad Sod. |
54 |
Spiga, Leonardo |
|
|
55 |
Triebel, Oskar |
|
SV 1920 Hofheim |
56 |
Vogel,Alexander |
|
SV Oberursel |
57 |
Zaiser, Theodor |
|
Alexander-Puschkin-Schule |
58 |
Zhang, Isabelle |
|
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Schwa. |
59 |
Zinger, Mark |
|
Alexander-Puschkin-Schule |
60 |
Zugaj, Vincent |
|
Drei-Linden-Schule Bad Soden |